▶ MATCH HIGHLIGHTS
powered by Highlightly
Goals, key moments & recap 1 CLIP
V.League 1: Thanh Hóa vs Ha Noi FC
Open in Youtube ↗
📊 90 MIN TOTALS
Finalised · Match completed
73%
BALL POSSESSION %
112%
7
TOTAL SHOTS
22
4
SHOTS ON TARGET
7
1
CORNERS
15
เหตุการณ์สำคัญ
8 events
-
35'ฮCard · Yellow Card
-
38'ธGoal · Normal GoalNguyen Ngoc My
-
45'+4ธCard · Red CardB. Nguyen
-
61'ธCard · Yellow Card
-
80'ฮCard · Yellow Card
-
90'+4ธCard · Yellow Card
-
90'+12ฮCard · Yellow Card
-
90'+12ธCard · Yellow Card
MATCH STATS
H vs A
ATTACK
7.0
TOTAL SHOTS
22.0
4.0
ON TARGET
7.0
3.0
OFF TARGET
15.0
POSSESSION
73.0%
POSSESSION %
112.0%
SET PIECES
1.0
CORNERS
15.0
DISCIPLINE
9.0
FOULS
13.0
3.0
YELLOW CARDS
3.0
1.0
RED CARDS
0.0
⚡ ATTACK SHARE
แผนที่การรุกแต่ละโซนต้องการพัฒนาเพิ่มเติม (Q3)
Event activity ratio · attacks/cards/subs
5
เหตุการณ์บันทึก
3
เหตุการณ์บันทึก
รายชื่อตัวจริง
5-3-2 vs 4-3-3
⚙ TACTICAL FORMATIONS · PRE-MATCH
5-3-2
ธันห
4-3-3
ฮานอ
Player positions publish ~1 hour before kickoff.

1
THA WINS
4
เสมอ

5
HA WINS
10%
40%
50%
8
–
13
TOTAL GOALS · 10 MEETINGS
2.10
ประตูเฉลี่ย / นัด
การเจอกัน ล่าสุด
SHOWING 5 / 10
THANH HóA
5 นัดล่าสุด
D
W
D
W
D
HA NOI
5 นัดล่าสุด
W
W
W
W
L
MATCH IMPACT
Final 1–0 · result locked

Won · already at 24 pts

Lost · already at 39 pts
บริบทลีก
FULL TABLE →
| # | ทีม | P | W | D | L | GD | แต้ม | ฟอร์ม |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
คองอันนหนั่นดาน
|
22 | 18 | 3 | 1 | +34 | 57 |
W
W
W
W
D
|
| 2 |
วิเยตเทล
|
22 | 13 | 7 | 2 | +15 | 46 |
W
D
D
W
W
|
| 3 |
ภู ดง
|
22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | +16 | 41 |
W
D
L
W
W
|
| 4 |
ฮานอย
|
22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | +15 | 39 |
L
W
W
W
W
|
| 5 |
โฮจิมินห์
|
22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | -8 | 32 |
W
L
W
L
L
|
| 6 |
นามดิ่ญ
|
22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | +1 | 31 |
L
W
D
W
L
|
| 7 |
ไฮฟอง
|
22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | +3 | 28 |
L
L
D
L
W
|
| 8 |
ธันหนาม
|
22 | 5 | 9 | 8 | -4 | 24 |
W
D
W
D
L
|
| 9 |
สองลาม เงเอ็น
|
22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | -8 | 24 |
L
L
L
D
W
|
| 10 |
ฮ่องลิ่ม หาติ่ง
|
22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | -13 | 24 |
L
D
L
W
L
|
| 11 |
โฮางอันหญาลาย
|
22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | -11 | 22 |
L
W
D
L
W
|
| 12 |
บิ่นห์ดวง
|
22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | -10 | 21 |
L
D
D
L
L
|
| 13 |
โพ เหี่ยน
|
22 | 3 | 8 | 11 | -18 | 17 |
W
D
L
L
D
|
| 14 |
ดานัง
|
22 | 3 | 7 | 12 | -12 | 16 |
W
L
D
L
L
|
UCL Qualification
Europa / Conference
Relegation
COMMENTARY
-
90'+12
Card · Yellow Card
-
90'+12
Card · Yellow Card
-
90'+4
Card · Yellow Card
-
80'
Card · Yellow Card
-
61'
Card · Yellow Card
- HALF TIME · 1 – 0
-
45'+4
Card · Red Card · B. Nguyen
-
38'
Goal · Normal Goal · Nguyen Ngoc My
-
35'
Card · Yellow Card
📊 AVERAGE ACROSS 12 BOOKMAKERS
ธันหนาม WIN
5.25
19% implied
↑ best 5.50
DRAW
4.28
23.4% implied
↑ best 4.75
ฮานอย WIN
1.47
68% implied
↑ best 1.53
Market favors ฮานอย. AI projects ฮานอย 74%.
ราคาชนะ
เฉลี่ยจากบุคคีย์
AI บอก
ฮานอย 74%
· EDGE column shows AI probability minus market implied probability
| บุคคีย์ | 1 | X | 2 | เอดจ์ |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10Bet | 5.40 | 4.20 | 1.48 | +6.4% |
| 1xBet | 5.43 | 4.40 | 1.45 | +5.0% |
| 888Sport | 5.00 | 4.20 | 1.50 | +7.3% |
| Bet365 | 5.50 | 4.00 | 1.48 | +6.4% |
| Betano | 5.20 | 4.35 | 1.50 | +7.3% |
| Betfair | 5.50 | 4.33 | 1.44 | +4.6% |
| BetVictor | 5.50 | 4.20 | 1.45 | +5.0% |
| Dafabet | 5.40 | 4.50 | 1.50 | +7.3% |
| Marathonbet | 5.25 | 4.40 | 1.44 | +4.6% |
| Pinnacle | 4.97 | 4.75 | 1.53 | +8.6% |
| SBO | 4.84 | 3.80 | 1.41 | +3.1% |
| William Hill | 5.00 | 4.20 | 1.50 | +7.3% |
Best odds in gold. Edge ≥ +5% (lime) means market under-prices the AI's probability. 18+ only.
📊 OTHER MARKETS
เฉลี่ยจากบุคคีย์
Over/Under · BTTS · Asian Handicap
⚽ GOALS · OVER / UNDER
1.5
O 1.16
U 4.51
2.5
O 1.54
U 2.30
3.5
O 2.35
U 1.52
⚽ BOTH TEAMS SCORE
YES
1.64
9 bks
NO
2.10
9 bks
⚖ ASIAN HANDICAP
Away -0.25
1.15
Away -0.5
1.16
Away -0.75
1.07
Away -1
1.01
Away -1.5
1.01
Away +0
1.22
📈 MARKET MOVEMENT
การเปลี่ยนแปลงราคาในอดีต
ราคาเปลี่ยนแปลงยังไงก่อนเตะลูกแรก
Smoothed line illustration · per-snapshot historical odds storage activates Q3.