▶ MATCH HIGHLIGHTS
powered by Highlightly
Goals, key moments & recap 1 CLIP
J1 League: Nagoya Grampus vs Gamba Osaka
Open in Youtube ↗
📊 90 MIN TOTALS
Finalised · Match completed
41%
BALL POSSESSION %
59%
15
TOTAL SHOTS
9
6
SHOTS ON TARGET
4
80%
PASS ACCURACY %
83%
3
CORNERS
4
เหตุการณ์สำคัญ
15 events
-
8'นGoal · Normal GoalSho Inagaki · assist Katsuhiro Nakayama
-
12'กCard · Yellow CardShuto Abe
-
17'กSubst · Substitution 1Shuto Abe · assist Takato Yamamoto
-
31'นGoal · Normal GoalYudai Kimura · assist Teruki Hara
-
63'กSubst · Substitution 2Harumi Minamino · assist Deniz Hümmet
-
63'กSubst · Substitution 3Takashi Usami · assist Ryotaro Meshino
-
63'กSubst · Substitution 4Kanji Okunuki · assist Shinya Nakano
-
66'นSubst · Substitution 1Yuya Yamagishi · assist Kensuke Nagai
-
66'นSubst · Substitution 2Ryuji Izumi · assist Takuya Uchida
-
74'นSubst · Substitution 3Yuya Asano · assist Hidemasa Koda
-
80'กCard · Yellow CardRyotaro Meshino
-
81'กSubst · Substitution 5Ryoya Yamashita · assist Jiro Nakamura
-
85'นSubst · Substitution 4Shuhei Tokumoto · assist Yuki Nogami
-
85'นSubst · Substitution 5Tomoki Takamine · assist Masahito Ono
-
90'+5กGoal · Normal GoalRin Mito
คะแนนนักเตะ · 5 อันดับแรก
0–10 scale
MATCH STATS
H vs A
ATTACK
15.0
TOTAL SHOTS
9.0
6.0
ON TARGET
4.0
8.0
OFF TARGET
1.0
1.0
BLOCKED
4.0
POSSESSION
41.0%
POSSESSION %
59.0%
351.0
PASSES
520.0
80.0%
PASS ACCURACY
83.0%
SET PIECES
3.0
CORNERS
4.0
1.0
OFFSIDES
0.0
DISCIPLINE
8.0
FOULS
10.0
0.0
YELLOW CARDS
2.0
4.0
GK SAVES
4.0
🎯 SHOT BREAKDOWN
player-level shot accuracy · per-shot xG bubbles require xG Advanced tier
Top shooters · accuracy = on-target / total
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
4 shots
Yudai Kimura
2/3
Sho Inagaki
1/1
GAMBA OSAKA
1 shots
Kanji Okunuki
1/1
⚡ ATTACK SHARE
แผนที่การรุกแต่ละโซนต้องการพัฒนาเพิ่มเติม (Q3)
Event activity ratio · attacks/cards/subs
7
เหตุการณ์บันทึก
8
เหตุการณ์บันทึก
รายชื่อตัวจริง
3-4-2-1 vs 4-2-3-1

4-2-3-1

1
DANIEL SC
55
SHUHEI TO
13
HARUYA FU
70
TERUKI HA
27
KATSUHIRO
31
TOMOKI TA
15
SHO INAGA
9
YUYA ASAN
22
YUDAI KIM
7
RYUJI IZU
11
YUYA YAMA
18
RUI ARAKI
21
RYO HATSU
4
SHINNOSUK
5
GENTA MIU
19
GINJIRO I
27
RIN MITO
13
SHUTO ABE
44
KANJI OKU
7
TAKASHI U
17
RYOYA YAM
42
HARUMI MI

30
Shungo Sugiu...
F
19
Hidemasa Kod...
M
41
Masahito Ono
M
20
Kennedy Egbu...
D
2
Yuki Nogami
D
35
Alexandre Pi...
G
18
Kensuke Naga...
F
17
Takuya Uchid...
M
33
Taichi Kikuc...
M
COACH:
Mihailo Petrovic

16
Tokuma Suzuk...
M
41
Jiro Nakamur...
M
15
Takeru Kishi...
D
1
Masaaki Higa...
G
23
Deniz Hümmet
F
8
Ryotaro Mesh...
F
47
Shinya Nakan...
D
36
Takato Yamam...
M
11
Issam Jebali
F
COACH:
Jens Wissing
🏥 UNAVAILABLE PLAYERS

No injuries reported · federation feed activates Q3

No injuries reported · federation feed activates Q3
⚖ MATCH OFFICIALS
กรรมการ
K. Takasaki
—
NAG MANAGER
Mihailo Petrovic
เฮดโค้ช
GAM MANAGER
Jens Wissing
เฮดโค้ช

3
NAG WINS
1
เสมอ

6
GAM WINS
30%
10%
60%
8
–
14
TOTAL GOALS · 10 MEETINGS
2.20
ประตูเฉลี่ย / นัด
การเจอกัน ล่าสุด
SHOWING 5 / 10
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
5 นัดล่าสุด
W
W
D
W
D
GAMBA OSAKA
5 นัดล่าสุด
L
W
D
D
L
MATCH IMPACT
Final 2–1 · result locked

Won · already at 31 pts
Promotion - J1 League (Play Offs)

Lost · already at 25 pts
Promotion - J1 League (Placement Play Offs: 5th place)
บริบทลีก
FULL TABLE →
| # | ทีม | P | W | D | L | GD | แต้ม | ฟอร์ม |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
คาชิม่า
|
16 | 13 | 0 | 3 | +17 | 39 |
W
W
W
L
W
|
| 1 |
นาโกย่า แกรมปัส
|
16 | 10 | 0 | 6 | +9 | 31 |
W
W
W
L
W
|
| 1 |
คาชิม่า
|
16 | 13 | 0 | 3 | +17 | 39 |
W
W
W
L
W
|
| 1 |
นาโกย่า แกรมปัส
|
16 | 10 | 0 | 6 | +9 | 31 |
W
W
W
L
W
|
| 2 |
วิสเซล โคเบ
|
16 | 10 | 0 | 6 | +4 | 31 |
W
L
W
L
L
|
| 2 |
เอฟซี โตเกียว
|
16 | 12 | 0 | 4 | +14 | 35 |
W
L
W
W
W
|
| 2 |
วิสเซล โคเบ
|
16 | 10 | 0 | 6 | +4 | 31 |
W
L
W
L
L
|
| 2 |
เอฟซี โตเกียว
|
16 | 12 | 0 | 4 | +14 | 35 |
W
L
W
W
W
|
| 3 |
กัมบ่า โอซาก้า
|
17 | 9 | 0 | 8 | +5 | 25 |
L
L
W
L
W
|
| 3 |
มาจิดะ เซลเวีย
|
16 | 12 | 0 | 4 | +6 | 33 |
W
W
W
L
W
|
| 3 |
กัมบ่า โอซาก้า
|
17 | 9 | 0 | 8 | +5 | 25 |
L
L
W
L
W
|
| 3 |
มาจิดะ เซลเวีย
|
16 | 12 | 0 | 4 | +6 | 33 |
W
W
W
L
W
|
| 4 |
โตเกียว เวอร์ดี
|
16 | 9 | 0 | 7 | +1 | 25 |
L
L
L
W
W
|
| 4 |
เซเรโซ โอซาก้า
|
16 | 9 | 0 | 7 | +3 | 25 |
W
L
W
W
L
|
| 4 |
โตเกียว เวอร์ดี
|
16 | 9 | 0 | 7 | +1 | 25 |
L
L
L
W
W
|
| 4 |
เซเรโซ โอซาก้า
|
16 | 9 | 0 | 7 | +3 | 25 |
W
L
W
W
L
|
| 5 |
แซนเฟรชเช่ ฮิโรชิม่า
|
16 | 8 | 0 | 8 | +2 | 24 |
W
L
L
L
W
|
| 5 |
อูรวะ
|
16 | 7 | 0 | 9 | +5 | 24 |
W
W
W
W
L
|
| 5 |
แซนเฟรชเช่ ฮิโรชิม่า
|
16 | 8 | 0 | 8 | +2 | 24 |
W
L
L
L
W
|
| 5 |
อูรวะ
|
16 | 7 | 0 | 9 | +5 | 24 |
W
W
W
W
L
|
| 6 |
ชิมิซุ เอส-พัลส์
|
16 | 8 | 0 | 8 | +1 | 24 |
W
W
W
L
L
|
| 6 |
คาวาซากิ ฟรอนทาเล่
|
16 | 8 | 0 | 8 | -5 | 23 |
L
W
L
L
W
|
| 6 |
ชิมิซุ เอส-พัลส์
|
16 | 8 | 0 | 8 | +1 | 24 |
W
W
W
L
L
|
| 6 |
คาวาซากิ ฟรอนทาเล่
|
16 | 8 | 0 | 8 | -5 | 23 |
L
W
L
L
W
|
| 7 |
มิโตะ ฮอลลีฮ็อก
|
16 | 6 | 0 | 10 | -13 | 18 |
L
L
W
L
L
|
| 7 |
ฟาเจียโน โอคายามะ
|
16 | 7 | 0 | 9 | -4 | 23 |
W
L
W
W
W
|
| 7 |
มิโตะ ฮอลลีฮ็อก
|
16 | 6 | 0 | 10 | -13 | 18 |
L
L
W
L
L
|
| 7 |
ฟาเจียโน โอคายามะ
|
16 | 7 | 0 | 9 | -4 | 23 |
W
L
W
W
W
|
| 8 |
อาวิสป้า ฟูกูโอกะ
|
17 | 7 | 0 | 10 | -9 | 21 |
L
W
L
W
L
|
| 8 |
โยโกฮาม่า เอฟ. มารินอส
|
16 | 5 | 0 | 11 | -8 | 17 |
L
L
L
W
W
|
| 8 |
อาวิสป้า ฟูกูโอกะ
|
17 | 7 | 0 | 10 | -9 | 21 |
L
W
L
W
L
|
| 8 |
โยโกฮาม่า เอฟ. มารินอส
|
16 | 5 | 0 | 11 | -8 | 17 |
L
L
L
W
W
|
| 9 |
เกียวโต ซังงะ
|
16 | 7 | 0 | 9 | -3 | 20 |
L
L
L
L
W
|
| 9 |
คาชิวะ เรย์โซล
|
16 | 5 | 0 | 11 | -5 | 14 |
W
L
L
L
L
|
| 9 |
เกียวโต ซังงะ
|
16 | 7 | 0 | 9 | -3 | 20 |
L
L
L
L
W
|
| 9 |
คาชิวะ เรย์โซล
|
16 | 5 | 0 | 11 | -5 | 14 |
W
L
L
L
L
|
| 10 |
เจอีเอฟ ยูไนเต็ด จิบะ
|
16 | 3 | 0 | 13 | -12 | 12 |
L
W
L
L
L
|
| 10 |
วี-วาเรน นากาซากิ
|
16 | 6 | 0 | 10 | -8 | 19 |
L
W
L
W
L
|
| 10 |
เจอีเอฟ ยูไนเต็ด จิบะ
|
16 | 3 | 0 | 13 | -12 | 12 |
L
W
L
L
L
|
| 10 |
วี-วาเรน นากาซากิ
|
16 | 6 | 0 | 10 | -8 | 19 |
L
W
L
W
L
|
UCL Qualification
Europa / Conference
Relegation
COMMENTARY
-
90'+5
Goal · Normal Goal · Rin Mito
-
85'
Subst · Substitution 5 · Tomoki Takamine
-
85'
Subst · Substitution 4 · Shuhei Tokumoto
-
81'
Subst · Substitution 5 · Ryoya Yamashita
-
80'
Card · Yellow Card · Ryotaro Meshino
-
74'
Subst · Substitution 3 · Yuya Asano
-
66'
Subst · Substitution 2 · Ryuji Izumi
-
66'
Subst · Substitution 1 · Yuya Yamagishi
-
63'
Subst · Substitution 4 · Kanji Okunuki
-
63'
Subst · Substitution 3 · Takashi Usami
-
63'
Subst · Substitution 2 · Harumi Minamino
- HALF TIME · 2 – 0
-
31'
Goal · Normal Goal · Yudai Kimura
-
17'
Subst · Substitution 1 · Shuto Abe
-
12'
Card · Yellow Card · Shuto Abe
-
8'
Goal · Normal Goal · Sho Inagaki
📊 AVERAGE ACROSS 13 BOOKMAKERS
นาโกย่า แกรมปัส WIN
2.20
45.5% implied
↑ best 2.35
DRAW
3.44
29.1% implied
↑ best 3.60
กัมบ่า โอซาก้า WIN
3.03
33% implied
↑ best 3.22
Market favors นาโกย่า แกรมปัส. AI projects นาโกย่า แกรมปัส 92% · value bet Over 2.5.
ราคาชนะ
เฉลี่ยจากบุคคีย์
AI บอก
นาโกย่า แกรมปัส 92%
· EDGE column shows AI probability minus market implied probability
| บุคคีย์ | 1 | X | 2 | เอดจ์ |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10Bet | 2.20 | 3.50 | 3.10 | +46.5% |
| 1xBet | 2.22 | 3.46 | 3.04 | +47.0% |
| 888Sport | 2.15 | 3.30 | 3.00 | +45.5% |
| Bet365 | 2.20 | 3.50 | 3.10 | +46.5% |
| Betano | 2.20 | 3.40 | 3.10 | +46.5% |
| Betfair | 2.10 | 3.40 | 2.80 | +44.4% |
| BetVictor | 2.20 | 3.60 | 3.10 | +46.5% |
| Dafabet | 2.23 | 3.60 | 3.10 | +47.2% |
| Marathonbet | 2.20 | 3.46 | 3.04 | +46.5% |
| Pinnacle | 2.25 | 3.58 | 3.22 | +47.6% |
| SBO | 2.21 | 3.33 | 2.97 | +46.8% |
| Unibet | 2.35 | 3.25 | 2.80 | +49.4% |
| William Hill | 2.15 | 3.30 | 3.00 | +45.5% |
Best odds in gold. Edge ≥ +5% (lime) means market under-prices the AI's probability. 18+ only.
📊 OTHER MARKETS
เฉลี่ยจากบุคคีย์
Over/Under · BTTS · Asian Handicap
⚽ GOALS · OVER / UNDER
1.5
O 1.23
U 3.83
2.5
O 1.77
U 2.01
3.5
O 2.86
U 1.38
⚽ BOTH TEAMS SCORE
YES
1.61
10 bks
NO
2.19
10 bks
⚖ ASIAN HANDICAP
Away -0.25
1.88
Away -0.5
1.65
Away -0.75
1.46
Away -1
1.28
Away -1.25
1.23
Away -1.5
1.17
📈 MARKET MOVEMENT
การเปลี่ยนแปลงราคาในอดีต
ราคาเปลี่ยนแปลงยังไงก่อนเตะลูกแรก
Smoothed line illustration · per-snapshot historical odds storage activates Q3.