▶ MATCH HIGHLIGHTS
powered by Highlightly
Goals, key moments & recap 1 CLIP
Lens - Nantes 1:0 | LIGUE 1 (33. kolo) | 08. maj 2026.
Open in Youtube ↗
📊 90 MIN TOTALS
Finalised · Match completed
92%
BALL POSSESSION %
70%
14
TOTAL SHOTS
15
5
SHOTS ON TARGET
3
385%
PASS ACCURACY %
182%
8
CORNERS
3
เหตุการณ์สำคัญ
15 events
-
15'อCard · FoulAbdallah Sima
-
36'อCard · FoulAndrija Bulatovic
-
46'อSubstFlorian Sotoca · assist Rayan Fofana
-
59'อSubstRuben Aguilar · assist Odsonne Édouard
-
65'อSubstFodé Sylla · assist Amadou Haidara
-
66'นSubstAli Youssef · assist Uros Radakovic
-
72'อVarAbdallah Sima
-
75'นCard · FoulAli Youssef
-
79'อSubst
-
79'อGoal · 1-0
-
79'อSubstAnthony Bermont · assist Wesley Saïd
-
82'นSubstLouis Leroux · assist Mohamed Kaba
-
82'นSubstYoussef El Arabi · assist Matthis Abline
-
82'นSubstMostafa Mohamed · assist Ignatius Ganago
-
87'นSubstDehmaine Tabibou · assist Frédéric Guilbert
คะแนนนักเตะ · 5 อันดับแรก
0–10 scale
MATCH STATS
H vs A
ATTACK
14.0
TOTAL SHOTS
15.0
5.0
ON TARGET
3.0
5.0
OFF TARGET
6.0
4.0
BLOCKED
6.0
POSSESSION
92.0%
POSSESSION %
70.0%
469.0
PASSES
260.0
385.0%
PASS ACCURACY
182.0%
SET PIECES
8.0
CORNERS
3.0
12.0
OFFSIDES
16.0
DISCIPLINE
15.0
FOULS
15.0
2.0
YELLOW CARDS
1.0
3.0
GK SAVES
4.0
🎯 SHOT BREAKDOWN
player-level shot accuracy · per-shot xG bubbles require xG Advanced tier
Top shooters · accuracy = on-target / total
LENS
3 shots
Andrija Bulatovic
1/2
Malang Sarr
0/1
NANTES
3 shots
Johann Lepenant
2/2
Anthony Lopes
0/1
⚡ ATTACK SHARE
แผนที่การรุกแต่ละโซนต้องการพัฒนาเพิ่มเติม (Q3)
Event activity ratio · attacks/cards/subs
9
เหตุการณ์บันทึก
6
เหตุการณ์บันทึก
รายชื่อตัวจริง
3-4-2-1 vs 3-5-2

3-5-2

40
ROBIN RIS
20
MALANG SA
6
SAMSON BA
25
ISMAELO G
14
MATTHIEU
21
AMADOU HA
5
ANDRIJA B
19
ABDALLAH
22
WESLEY SA
38
RAYAN FOF
11
ODSONNE É
1
ANTHONY L
3
NICOLAS C
26
UROš RADA
6
CHIDOZIE
24
FRéDéRIC
8
JOHANN LE
28
IBRAHIMA
21
MOHAMED K
22
MATHIEU A
37
IGNATIUS
10
MATTHIS A

41
Hasan Bulut
M
18
Fode Sylla
M
26
Anthony Berm...
M
2
Ruben Aguila...
D
4
Nidal Čelik
D
27
Arthur Masua...
D
32
Kyllian Anto...
D
16
Mathieu Gorg...
G
7
Florian Soto...
F
COACH:
Pierre Sage

11
Bahereba Gui...
F
31
Mostafa Moha...
F
20
Rémy Cabella
M
66
Louis Leroux
M
17
Dehmaine Tab...
M
72
Sékou Doucou...
D
2
Ali Youssef
D
30
Patrik Carlg...
G
19
Youssef El A...
F
COACH:
Vahid Halilhodzic
🏥 UNAVAILABLE PLAYERS

No injuries reported · federation feed activates Q3

No injuries reported · federation feed activates Q3
⚖ MATCH OFFICIALS
กรรมการ
M. Vernice
—
LEN MANAGER
Pierre Sage
เฮดโค้ช
NAN MANAGER
Vahid Halilhodzic
เฮดโค้ช

5
LEN WINS
2
เสมอ

3
NAN WINS
50%
20%
30%
19
–
14
TOTAL GOALS · 10 MEETINGS
3.30
ประตูเฉลี่ย / นัด
การเจอกัน ล่าสุด
SHOWING 5 / 10
LENS
5 นัดล่าสุด
L
D
D
W
W
NANTES
5 นัดล่าสุด
W
L
L
D
D
MATCH IMPACT
Final 1–0 · result locked

Won · already at 67 pts
Champions League

Lost · already at 23 pts
Relegation
บริบทลีก
FULL TABLE →
| # | ทีม | P | W | D | L | GD | แต้ม | ฟอร์ม |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
ปารีส แซ็ง แชร์แมง
|
33 | 24 | 4 | 5 | +46 | 76 |
W
W
D
W
W
|
| 2 |
องส์
|
33 | 21 | 4 | 8 | +27 | 67 |
L
W
D
D
W
|
| 3 |
ลิลล์
|
33 | 18 | 7 | 8 | +17 | 61 |
W
D
W
D
W
|
| 4 |
ลียง
|
33 | 18 | 6 | 9 | +17 | 60 |
L
W
W
W
W
|
| 5 |
เรนส์
|
33 | 17 | 8 | 8 | +11 | 59 |
W
L
W
W
W
|
| 6 |
มาร์กเซย
|
33 | 17 | 5 | 11 | +16 | 56 |
W
L
D
L
W
|
| 7 |
โมนาโก
|
33 | 16 | 6 | 11 | +7 | 54 |
L
W
D
D
L
|
| 8 |
สตราสบูร์ก
|
33 | 14 | 8 | 11 | +10 | 50 |
W
D
L
W
L
|
| 9 |
โลเรียง
|
33 | 11 | 12 | 10 | -1 | 45 |
W
D
L
W
L
|
| 10 |
โตลูส
|
33 | 12 | 8 | 13 | +1 | 44 |
W
W
D
L
L
|
| 11 |
ปารีส เอฟซี
|
33 | 10 | 11 | 12 | -4 | 41 |
L
W
L
W
W
|
| 12 |
สตาด เบรสตัว 29
|
33 | 10 | 8 | 15 | -12 | 38 |
L
L
L
D
D
|
| 13 |
อองเจร์ส
|
33 | 9 | 8 | 16 | -19 | 35 |
D
L
L
D
L
|
| 14 |
เล อาฟร์
|
33 | 6 | 14 | 13 | -14 | 32 |
L
D
D
D
D
|
| 15 |
อโอแซร์
|
33 | 7 | 10 | 16 | -12 | 31 |
W
W
L
D
D
|
| 16 |
นีส
|
33 | 7 | 10 | 16 | -23 | 31 |
L
D
D
D
D
|
| 17 |
นองต์
|
33 | 5 | 8 | 20 | -23 | 23 |
L
W
L
L
D
|
| 18 |
เมส
|
33 | 3 | 7 | 23 | -44 | 16 |
L
L
D
L
L
|
UCL Qualification
Europa / Conference
Relegation
COMMENTARY
-
87'
Subst · Dehmaine Tabibou10th Substitution
-
82'
Subst · Mostafa Mohamed9th Substitution
-
82'
Subst · Youssef El Arabi7th Substitution
-
82'
Subst · Louis Leroux8th Substitution
-
79'
Subst · Anthony Bermont5th Substitution
-
79'
Goal · 1-01st Goal
-
79'
Subst6th Substitution
-
75'
Card · Foul · Ali Youssef3rd Yellowcard
-
72'
Var · Abdallah SimaGoal disallowed
-
66'
Subst · Ali Youssef4th Substitution
-
65'
Subst · Fodé Sylla3rd Substitution
-
59'
Subst · Ruben Aguilar2nd Substitution
-
46'
Subst · Florian Sotoca1st Substitution
- HALF TIME · 0 – 0
-
36'
Card · Foul · Andrija Bulatovic2nd Yellowcard
-
15'
Card · Foul · Abdallah Sima1st Yellowcard
📊 AVERAGE ACROSS 13 BOOKMAKERS
องส์ WIN
1.45
69% implied
↑ best 1.50
DRAW
4.84
20.7% implied
↑ best 5.10
นองต์ WIN
6.32
15.8% implied
↑ best 6.86
Market favors องส์. AI projects องส์ 71% · value bet Over 2.5.
ราคาชนะ
เฉลี่ยจากบุคคีย์
AI บอก
องส์ 71%
· EDGE column shows AI probability minus market implied probability
| บุคคีย์ | 1 | X | 2 | เอดจ์ |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10Bet | 1.43 | 4.80 | 6.00 | +1.1% |
| 1xBet | 1.50 | 4.98 | 6.86 | +4.3% |
| 888Sport | 1.44 | 4.60 | 6.00 | +1.6% |
| Bet365 | 1.45 | 5.00 | 6.00 | +2.0% |
| Betano | 1.47 | 5.10 | 6.60 | +3.0% |
| Betfair | 1.44 | 4.75 | 6.00 | +1.6% |
| BetVictor | 1.44 | 4.75 | 6.50 | +1.6% |
| Dafabet | 1.49 | 4.90 | 6.00 | +3.9% |
| Marathonbet | 1.47 | 4.90 | 6.75 | +3.0% |
| Pinnacle | 1.47 | 4.97 | 6.58 | +3.0% |
| SBO | 1.43 | 4.53 | 6.09 | +1.1% |
| Unibet | 1.40 | 5.00 | 6.75 | -0.4% |
| William Hill | 1.44 | 4.60 | 6.00 | +1.6% |
Best odds in gold. Edge ≥ +5% (lime) means market under-prices the AI's probability. 18+ only.
📊 OTHER MARKETS
เฉลี่ยจากบุคคีย์
Over/Under · BTTS · Asian Handicap
⚽ GOALS · OVER / UNDER
1.5
O 1.14
U 5.19
2.5
O 1.51
U 2.49
3.5
O 2.32
U 1.61
⚽ BOTH TEAMS SCORE
YES
1.67
10 bks
NO
2.12
10 bks
⚖ ASIAN HANDICAP
Away -0.25
3.42
Away -0.5
2.79
Away -0.75
2.46
Away -1
2.16
Away -1.25
1.87
Away -1.5
1.68
📈 MARKET MOVEMENT
การเปลี่ยนแปลงราคาในอดีต
ราคาเปลี่ยนแปลงยังไงก่อนเตะลูกแรก
Smoothed line illustration · per-snapshot historical odds storage activates Q3.